La CSA

Consejo Ejecutivo

Caribe

Titular Primer Suplente Segundo Suplente
JEAN BONALD

CSTP – Haiti

CTH – Haiti (M) CSH – Haiti (M)

DWAINE DEVON PAUL

BWU – Barbados 

BWU – Barbados (M) FTA – Aruba (H)

América del Norte

Titular Primer Suplente Segundo Suplente
JOCELYNE DUBOIS

CLC – Canadá

 

PIERRE LA LIBERTÉ

CSN – Canadá

 

CLC – Canadá (M)
SERGE CARDIEAX

CLC – Canadá

 

NATHALIE GUAY

CSN – Canadá

 

CLC – Canadá (H)
BRIAN FINNEGAN

AFL-CIO – EE. UU.

 

AFL-CIO – EE. UU. (M) AFL-CIO – EE. UU. (H)
GLADYS CISNEROS

AFL-CIO – EE. UU.

 

AFL-CIO – EE. UU. (H) AFL-CIO – EE. UU. (M)

América Central, México y República Dominicana

Titular Primer Suplente Segundo Suplente

JOSÉ OLVERA

UNT – México

CNT – México (H)

LAURA SANTIAGO

UNT – México

JOSE ANTONIO ZEPEDA

FNT – Nicaragua 

CST – Nicaragua (H) CUT – Honduras (M)

FRANCISCO QUIJANO 

CATS – El Salvador

CSTS – El Salvador (M) CTN – Nicaragua (H)

CARLOS MANCILLA

CUSG – Guatemala

CGTC – Guatemala (M) UNSITRAGUA – Guatemala (H)

MADELAINE ESCRIBANO

CTRP – Panamá

GABRIEL DEL RIO

CASC – República Dominicana

JOSÉ ROBLES 

UNT – México

OLGA GOMEZ

CTRN – Costa Rica

CUS – Nicaragua (H) UNSITRAGUA – Guatemala (M)

MIGUEL ANGEL EDWARDS

Convergencia Sindical – Panamá

CMTC – Costa Rica (H) CONUSI – Panamá (M)

DAYSI MONTERO D’OLEO

CNTD – República Dominicana 

   

Región Andina

Titular Primer Suplente Segundo Suplente
MARCELA LEÓN

ASI – Venezuela

ASI – Venezuela (H) ASI – Venezuela (H)
JOSÉ DIOGENES ORJUELA

CUT – Colombia

CUT – Colombia (M) CUT – Colombia (M)
MIGUEL MORANTES

CTC – Colombia

DIANA GÓMEZ

CTC – Colombia

CTC – Colombia (M)

CUT – Peru (M)

JULIO CESAR BAZAN

CUT – Peru (M)

CATP – Peru (M)

MESIAS TATAMUEZ

CEDOCUT – Ecuador

NIVEA VÉLEZ

CEDOCUT – Ecuador 

JUAN VARELES

CEDOCUT – Ecuador (M)

Cono Sur

Titular Primer Suplente Segundo Suplente
ANTONIO LISBOA

CUT – Brasil

CUT – Brasil (M) CUT – Brasil (H)
ROSANE BERTOTI

CUT – Brasil

UGT – Brasil (H) UGT– Brasil (M)
WILSON VIEIRA

CNPL– Brasil

UGT– Brasil (M) VIVIANA GARCIA

CTA-A – Argentina

GERARDO MARTINEZ

CGT – Argentina

NOEMI MENENDEZ RUIZ

CGT – Argentina 

JORGE SOLA

CGT – Argentina 

ROBERTO BARADEL

CTA – T – Argentina

YAMILE SOCOLOUSKY

CTA – T – Argentina

NCST – Brasil (M)
JUAN CARLOS SCHMID

CGT – Argentina

CUT- Paraguay (H) CUT-A- Paraguay (M)
ADOLFO AGUIRRE

CTA-A – Argentina

RICARDO PEIDRÓ

CTA-A – Argentina

CESITP – Paraguay (H)
SIDNEY CORRAL

UGT – Brasil

CUT – Brasil (M) NCST – Brasil (M)
BARBARA FIGUEROA

CUT – Chile

CUT – Chile (H) CUT – Paraguay (M)
BERNARDO ROJAS

CUT-A- Paraguay

NCST – Brasil (H) CUT – Chile (H)

 

Consejo de Fiscal:

Titular

Primer Suplente
LUIS EDUARDO GALO

CNPL Brasil

ELIMAR CAVALETTO

UGT- Brasil

IDALMI CARCANO

CUT- Honduras

DALILA ALEMAN

CST – Nicaragua

GRACIELA CONGO

CUT-A – Paraguay

BOGAR PEREZ

ASI – VENEZUELA